Results 2016

Wyong and Canberra Results

2016-11-13 19:30:04 admin
WYONG
CLUB
144Rhianon ROULSTONE (353)2:35:5235-39 (10)Female (34)0:26:160:02:011:11:180:02:410:53:34
11Josh HENRY (221)1:44:4935-39 (4)Male (11)0:15:310:00:550:48:350:01:250:38:20
30Karl HAYES (277)1:50:1345-49 (3)Male (27)0:19:060:01:110:50:520:01:380:37:24
145Craig MURPHY (291)2:35:5540-44 (22)Male (111)0:24:450:02:101:14:440:02:350:51:39
ENFORCER
5Pamela HENRY (15)0:58:2513-15 (3)Female (4)0:06:050:01:140:14:260:17:590:18:39
ENTICER
4Jack BIGGS (160)0:30:5614-15 (1)Male (4)0:03:180:01:160:15:240:00:570:09:59
39Lily MURPHY (138)0:40:5414-15 (3)Female (15)0:05:470:01:310:19:070:01:050:13:23
CANBERRA SPRINT QUALIFIER
17Steve Crossman1:05:5825-29 (3)0:14:240:01:000:30:350:00:500:19:07
55Robert Moore1:14:0545-49 (8)0:16:480:01:110:33:300:00:440:21:51
70Darryl Callaghan1:16:3445-49 (11)0:16:210:01:140:34:170:00:510:23:49
100Rod Rose1:24:4560-64 (3)0:19:120:01:080:38:190:01:020:25:02
Posted in: Results2016 Read more... 0 comments

Results Small Husky 2016

2016-10-31 12:54:28 admin
PosNameTimeAge CatGenderSwimT1BikeT2Run
Enforcer
11Brooklyn Henry (79)00:54:2013-15 (5)Male (7)00:06:5100:01:2300:27:1500:01:2000:17:30
Enticer
7Jack Biggs (402)00:31:3414-15 (1)Male (4)00:03:3000:17:4800:10:14
12Chelsea Pascoe (428)00:34:4712-13 (5)Female (7)00:04:1400:21:0200:09:30
76Paul Coombes (488)01:02:4970+ (1)Male (31)00:15:2100:29:5800:17:29
Sprint
10Steve Crossman (597)01:08:3525-29 (2)Male (10)00:12:3900:01:3300:34:0200:00:4500:19:34
27Tim Oconnell (518)01:14:1845-49 (3)Male (26)00:12:5200:01:2100:35:1700:00:3900:24:06
28James Dixon (485)01:15:5240-44 (2)Male (27)00:14:4100:01:4200:35:1100:01:0800:23:07
41Ashley Hale (493)01:17:2945-49 (4)Male (35)00:14:4100:01:2800:37:5400:00:2900:22:55
47Darryl Callaghan (474)01:17:5345-49 (5)Male (40)00:13:5800:01:3900:36:1600:00:4500:25:13
65Chris Stubbs (530)01:20:3245-49 (6)Male (50)00:13:1300:02:0000:37:3000:01:3200:26:13
89David Walker (533)01:24:1045-49 (9)Male (69)00:15:3900:01:3600:37:5700:00:4900:28:07
97Paul Callaghan (475)01:24:4240-44 (10)Male (75)00:14:4800:01:4700:42:2600:01:0700:24:31
107Rod Rose (524)01:26:5360-64 (3)Male (84)00:16:2300:01:4500:40:0400:00:5800:27:40
134Mandy Meredith (570)01:30:4660-64 (2)Female (37)00:16:2600:02:0300:38:4600:00:5900:32:30
249Sharon Patrick (574)01:55:1645-49 (15)Female (111)00:17:5500:03:5700:51:4400:02:0200:39:37
DNFDeborah Shapira (578)02:13:0460-64 Female 00:23:0900:53:0500:04:4400:52:05
Olympic
17Luke Harden (147)02:18:2720-24 (1)Male (17)00:31:1300:01:2601:04:0500:01:0400:40:36
66Annette Sampson (101)02:39:1350-54 (1)Female (4)00:31:2900:02:1801:15:5900:01:2700:47:58
108Tony Lim (31)02:54:1365-69 (3)Male (98)00:34:1600:02:2401:19:5100:01:4800:55:52
109Tracey Peacock (94)02:54:2730-34 (3)Female (11)00:30:3900:02:3501:22:5600:01:3900:56:37
147Petia Williams (115)03:09:5430-34 (4)Female (25)00:36:1000:04:0101:23:0800:02:0401:04:30
149Craig Murphy (38)03:12:5040-44 (22)Male (123)00:36:5700:03:4701:26:2300:02:0001:03:41
Olympic Team
1Team NOWRA TOYOTA (220)02:21:50Team (1)Mixed (1)00:23:3000:01:2101:09:3400:00:5400:46:30
Posted in: Results2016 Read more... 0 comments

Results Husky Running Festival

2016-08-21 16:29:41 admin
Results from Husky Running Festival
Posted in: Results2016 Read more... 0 comments

Bateman's Bay and Nowra results

2016-04-18 15:38:50 admin
BATEMANS BAY         
ULTIMATE
POSNAMETIMECATEG (POS)GENDER (POS)SWIMT1CYCLET2RUN
6Matt LEWIS4:13:16Open (3)Male (6)0:27:150:00:402:17:360:00:401:27:02
139Nicole RATTENBURY5:43:2245-49 (4)Female (24)0:37:140:02:042:50:250:01:592:11:38
STANDARD
14Tony TEDESCO2:25:3335-39 (2)Male (13)0:28:070:01:241:13:180:00:570:41:47
SPRINT
7Zachary SUE1:12:3216-19 (3)Male (7)0:11:290:01:030:36:510:00:540:22:14
50Neil GALLETLY1:26:4855-59 (4)Male (46)0:13:070:01:460:42:440:01:180:27:51
64Rod ROSE1:30:2660-64 (1)Male (56)0:16:380:01:370:43:160:01:180:27:36
87Ken PRICE1:36:2165-69 (2)Male (71)0:16:310:01:430:44:020:01:540:32:10
ENFORCER
20Janeen HAY1:08:5540-49 (3)Female (10)0:08:090:02:040:32:590:01:310:24:10
ENTICER
31Mark BALDWIN0:42:2750-59 (2)Male (14)0:05:230:01:470:17:010:01:370:16:35
NOWRA
STANDARD
POSNAMETIMECATEG (POS)GENDER (POS)SWIMT1CYCLET2RUN
6Paddy OSULLIVAN2:04:2930-34 (3)Male (6)0:18:440:01:201:04:560:01:010:38:26
12Bill STAHLHUT2:13:3350-54 (1)Male (12)0:21:420:01:261:10:280:00:470:39:08
25Tim OCONNELL2:20:4540-44 (5)Male (24)0:21:190:01:151:09:580:00:530:47:17
44Luke HARDEN2:28:232024 (5)Male (39)0:24:230:01:151:06:370:01:060:55:00
80Brooke CROSSLAND2:52:1515-19 (1)Female (16)0:22:520:01:251:26:200:01:031:00:34
STANDARD TEAMS
2Team POSITIVE PANTS2:20:41All Ages (1)Female (1)0:22:050:00:371:13:070:00:250:44:25
SPRINT
3Stephen CROSSMAN1:05:0125-29 (1)Male (3)0:10:510:00:550:34:160:00:450:18:10
23Tony TEDESCO1:11:0635-39 (5)Male (23)0:12:590:01:370:35:300:00:420:20:16
25Darryl CALLAGHAN1:12:0145-49 (6)Male (25)0:11:540:01:310:35:560:00:450:21:53
48Rod ROSE1:17:1160-64 (1)Male (41)0:14:150:01:340:37:090:00:540:23:16
53Chris STUBBS1:19:0845-49 (10)Male (45)0:11:570:01:400:39:310:00:350:25:22
62Harry DAVIS1:20:5440-44 (7)Male (52)0:15:480:01:280:38:560:01:210:23:19
SPRINT TEAMS
4TEAM HIPS AND KNEES1:36:59All Ages (2)Male (2)0:14:500:01:390:48:250:00:440:31:19
ENFORCER
Janeen HAY1:11:0740-49 (5)Female (11)0:08:570:01:500:33:330:01:110:25:35
ENTICER
21Ian KIELLY0:43:0740-49 (1)Male (14)0:10:100:02:330:17:040:01:430:11:35
38Claudia DE ROOY0:46:5012-13 (12)Female (18)0:06:470:01:070:23:590:00:320:14:21
42Mark BALDWIN0:47:1550-59 (3)Male (22)0:07:580:01:010:21:500:01:080:15:17
Posted in: Results2016 Read more... 0 comments

Club Championship Pointscore

2016-04-04 21:45:07 admin

Here’s the latest JBTC age group championship point score with results from the Club Championships in Forster on April 2.

 

NAMEHSKY 1CALLCANBHSKY 2GONGB BAYNWRAC CHAMPSTOTALAdjusted
Mandy MEREDITH10010010089100200689600
Bill STAHLHUT991001009593184671578
Rod ROSE10010010010092164656564
Paddy OSULLIVAN949891186469
Tony LIM919488188461
Annette SAMPSON1001009595390
Neil GALLETLY92919087360
Harry DAVIS84836878313
Glynis KUIPERS76748280312
Josh HENRY10010096296
Damian MASON899991279
Tracey PEACOCK841008989278
Matt LEWIS100958597277
Luke HARDEN988586269
Ken PRICE918982262
Brooke CROSSLAND898286257
Tony MCGOWAN777974230
Louise HAYWOOD10087187
Stephen CROSSMAN9690186
Tim OCONNELL8897185
Darryl CALLAGHAN84898693179
Paul CALLAGHAN9087177
Mark BAGNALL8391174
Mel KILBY9281173
Kendall MCMASTER899279171
Chris STUBBS8683169
David WALKER8175156
Sharon PATRICK8469153
Rhianon ROULSTONE7577152
Natalie MOORE7971100100
Aaron LAUDER100100
Zachary SUE909494
Brett CAMM889494
Paula LUKE9494
Steve MOORE9191
Tibor SLEZAK9191
Jess ROSSKELLY9090
Troy WHITTINGTON9090
Arthur WATSON8888
James DIXON8888
Ash HALE8888
Jay LUKE8787
Renae WATKINS8686
Tony TEDESCO88888585
Matt FORSTER858585
Trent GOODMAN8585
Bill FRAZER7979
Scott RANKIN897878
Wayne ELDER7676
Alice LAUDER7575
Deborah SHAPIRA1007474
Jeremy SUTTON6262
Karl HAYES100910
Ann SWINBOURNE1000
Petia WILLIAMS770

Posted in: Results2016Uncategorized Read more... 0 comments