Close

March 7, 2016

Club Championship Pointscore

Here’s the latest JBTC age group championship point score with results from Husky and Wollongong. Don’t forget you can earn double points by racing for the Club at Club Championships in Forster on April 2.

clubchamps2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAMEHUSKY 1CALLALACANBERRAHUSKY 2WOLLONGONGBATEMANS BAYNOWRACLUB CHAMPSTOTALAdjusted
Rod ROSE10010010010092492400
Mandy MEREDITH10010010089100489400
Bill STAHLHUT991001009593487394
Annette SAMPSON1001009595390
Matt LEWIS100958597
377
Neil GALLETLY92919087360
Tracey PEACOCK841008989362
Darryl CALLAGHAN84898693352
Harry DAVIS84836878313
Glynis KUIPERS76748280312
Josh HENRY10010096296
Paddy OSULLIVAN949891283
Damian MASON899991279
Tony LIM919488273
Luke HARDEN988586269
Ken PRICE918982262
Tony TEDESCO888885261
Kendall MCMASTER899279260
Brooke CROSSLAND898286257
Natalie MOORE7971100250
Tony MCGOWAN777974230
Karl HAYES10091191
Louise HAYWOOD10087187
Stephen CROSSMAN9690186
Tim OCONNELL8897185
Zachary SUE9094184
Brett CAMM8894182
Paul CALLAGHAN9087177
Mark BAGNALL8391174
Deborah SHAPIRA10074174
Mel KILBY9281173
Matt FORSTER8585170
Chris STUBBS8683169
Scott RANKIN8978167
David WALKER8175156
Sharon PATRICK8469153
Rhianon ROULSTONE7577152
Ann SWINBOURNE100100
Aaron LAUDER100100
Jess ROSSKELLY9090
Troy WHITTINGTON9090
Paula LUKE9494
Steve MOORE9191
Tibor SLEZAK9191
Arthur WATSON8888
James DIXON8888
Ash HALE8888
Jay LUKE8787
Renae WATKINS8686
Trent GOODMAN8585
Bill FRAZER7979
Petia WILLIAMS7777
Wayne ELDER7676
Alice LAUDER7575
Jeremy SUTTON6262