Close

April 4, 2016

Club Championship Pointscore

Here’s the latest JBTC age group championship point score with results from the Club Championships in Forster on April 2.

 

NAMEHSKY 1CALLCANBHSKY 2GONGB BAYNWRAC CHAMPSTOTALAdjusted
Mandy MEREDITH10010010089100200689600
Bill STAHLHUT991001009593184671578
Rod ROSE10010010010092164656564
Paddy OSULLIVAN949891186469
Tony LIM919488188461
Annette SAMPSON1001009595390
Neil GALLETLY92919087360
Harry DAVIS84836878313
Glynis KUIPERS76748280312
Josh HENRY10010096296
Damian MASON899991279
Tracey PEACOCK841008989278
Matt LEWIS100958597277
Luke HARDEN988586269
Ken PRICE918982262
Brooke CROSSLAND898286257
Tony MCGOWAN777974230
Louise HAYWOOD10087187
Stephen CROSSMAN9690186
Tim OCONNELL8897185
Darryl CALLAGHAN84898693179
Paul CALLAGHAN9087177
Mark BAGNALL8391174
Mel KILBY9281173
Kendall MCMASTER899279171
Chris STUBBS8683169
David WALKER8175156
Sharon PATRICK8469153
Rhianon ROULSTONE7577152
Natalie MOORE7971100100
Aaron LAUDER100100
Zachary SUE909494
Brett CAMM889494
Paula LUKE9494
Steve MOORE9191
Tibor SLEZAK9191
Jess ROSSKELLY9090
Troy WHITTINGTON9090
Arthur WATSON8888
James DIXON8888
Ash HALE8888
Jay LUKE8787
Renae WATKINS8686
Tony TEDESCO88888585
Matt FORSTER858585
Trent GOODMAN8585
Bill FRAZER7979
Scott RANKIN897878
Wayne ELDER7676
Alice LAUDER7575
Deborah SHAPIRA1007474
Jeremy SUTTON6262
Karl HAYES100910
Ann SWINBOURNE1000
Petia WILLIAMS770