Close

December 21, 2020

Club Champion 2020-21 Update 21/12/20

Current Senior Leaderboard 21/12/20

NAMEHUSKY 1MAITLANDCLUB CHAMPS 1CALLALAbest average to date
Gray PARKES100100100
Matt LEWIS10099.7210099.9066666666667
Tony Lim98.9598.95
Darryl CALLAGHAN97.6696.3597.005
Rob Duffy94.3295.8995.105
Scott Rankin94.3394.33
Ben Moore92.03594.9193.4725
Jessica ROSSKELLY83.0210091.51
Sile Crowe91.0391.03
Bill Stahlhut83.4897.790.59
Rod ROSE91.579.8399.3790.2333333333333
Mandy MEREDITH81.9497.6989.815
Mark Bagnall89.5589.55
Jackie LYONS92.1384.3791.9189.47
Elisha BELL87.7687.76
Annette SAMPSON87.2887.28
Andrew LAWRENCE77.8777.87
Malcolm Oke76.0576.05
Tamara SHIRVINGTON74.5874.58
Will BLESSING65.9465.94

Current Junior Leaderboard 21/12/20

NAMEORANGECALLALABest average to date
Brooklyn Henry100.00100.00100
Zac Peters86.9886.98